LLP92 COUNTRY OAK

200.00 

SKU: LLP92 COUNTRY OAK

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing.

Oryginalny
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Rozmiar: 41″ x 10″ (1050mm x 250mm)
Warstwa ścieralna i grubość: 0,55 mm warstwa ścieralna o grubości 4,5 mm

Kolor

Oryginalny